Train-TimeTable Towards Ratlam

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAME FROM TO TIME RUNNING DAYS
19330 UDZ INDB EXPRESS MANDSAUR  INDORE 00.46 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP MANDSAUR  BANDRA TERMINUS 01.18 M-TH-S
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP MANDSAUR  BANDRA TERMINUS 02.01 W-F-SU
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP MANDSAUR  BANDRA TERMINUS 02.01 W-F-SU
19576 NDT OKHA EXP MANDSAUR  OKHA 02.03 M
19711 JP BPL EXP MANDSAUR  BHOPAL 02.55 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP MANDSAUR  RATLAM 06.03 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
79302 BHL RTM DEMU MANDSAUR  RATLAM 07.50 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
59812 HALDIGHATI PASS MANDSAUR  RATLAM 13.13 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
29020 DHERADHUN EXP MANDSAUR  - 13.40 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
79304 NMH RTM DEMU MANDSAUR  RATLAM 15.44 M-T-W-F-S
19654 AII RTM EXP MANDSAUR  RATLAM 19.12 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS  MANDSAUR  KOLKATA 21.48 W
17019 AII HYB EXP MANDSAUR  HYDERABAD DECCAN 22.43 T
12719 AII HYB SF EXP MANDSAUR  HYDERABAD DECCAN 22.43 W-F

Train-TimeTable Towards Neemuch

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAME FROM TO TIME RUNNING DAYS
59307 INDB AII LINK EXP MANDSAUR AJMER 00.12 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP MANDSAUR JAIPUR 00.12 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
19575 OKHA NDT EXP MANDSAUR NATHDWARA 01.22 SU
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS MANDSAUR AHEMDABAD 02.50 M
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EXP MANDSAUR UDAIPUR 04.11 M-TH-S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP MANDSAUR AJMER 07.55 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST MANDSAUR UDAIPUR 11.03 W-F-SU
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS MANDSAUR AGRA FORT 10.20 AM M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
79303 RTM NMH DEMU MANDSAUR NIMACH 12.10 M-T-W-F-S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EXP MANDSAUR MEERUT CITY 14.05 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
19329 UDAIPUR CITY EXP MANDSAUR UDAIPUR 14.18 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP MANDSAUR UDAIPUR 18.11 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
79301 RTM BHL DEMU MANDSAUR BHILWARA 20.30 M-T-W-TH-F-S-SU
17020 HYB AII EXP MANDSAUR AJMER 21.14 SU
12720 HYB AII EXP MANDSAUR AJMER 21.14 T-TH